ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437022
nr 743 7022
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), 1966, E. A, signerad DalÃ, subject size: 51x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), "the toad", 1966, E. A, signerad DalÃ, motivets mått: 51x39
6000
SEK 4000
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:18:24
24/2 18:53:16
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik